?

Log in

 
 
11 September 2007 @ 05:02 pm
oh my. soo much love ♥  



oh yeaaa. 8DDDD
I'd think they would make it a special or w/e, but this is okay :) ♥!

*sigh* I should go back to doing homework. . . . .  * A * ;;

 
Tags:
 
 
in tune: aaa ; HANABI
 
 
 
Kim: NEWS - Agelessdawn_effloresce on September 12th, 2007 01:05 am (UTC)
ASDFGHJKL <333
I haven't even watched this drama yet, but I'm already fangirling over this. XDD;; I mean it's Yamapi which mean I MUST fangirl. XDDD;;; I can't wait to watch this drama, but I want to watch Kurosagi first.

:( I should be working on future homework and projects instead of checking my friends page. XDD;;; But it's 9:00 PM here so I'm exhausted. T___T
nana ♥: NEWS // all 8 memeberskouhiii on September 12th, 2007 02:04 am (UTC)
LOL. YAMAPI IS ENOUGH OF A REASON TO FANGIRL OVER THIS <33 XD;
XD; I've downloaded half of the episodes, but never got to watching the 1st one. *has a BIG list of dramas she wants to watch* 8A8;

XD;
whenever I have homework I need to do on the computer, I always somehow end up on my LJ. XD; *sigh* GOOD BAD habits
safe cats!freefallskyline on September 12th, 2007 01:23 am (UTC)
oo. which drama is this? >:
IS RLY OUT OF THE LOOP MAEN T^T
nana ♥: YAMAPI // >8DDkouhiii on September 12th, 2007 02:05 am (UTC)
Proposal Daisakuken ♥
it's REALLY GOOD.
its just the ending that sucked, terribly D;
safe cats!freefallskyline on September 12th, 2007 02:06 am (UTC)
ohh, I watched that~
I thought it was... okay. XD;;
nana ♥kouhiii on September 12th, 2007 02:11 am (UTC)
oh. XD;
I think the ending could have been ALOT better though . . .
safe cats!freefallskyline on September 12th, 2007 02:20 am (UTC)
yeah! they were supposed to like.

IDK, GET MARRIED OR SOMETHING.
GOD. WHAT A BAD FAIRY TALE. >: >:

.. 8D
nana ♥kouhiii on September 12th, 2007 02:23 am (UTC)
YEAAAH! I KNOW ;W;

*sigh* ):
mikukuriku on September 12th, 2007 01:36 am (UTC)
AHHH

YAMAPI

proposal daisakusen

the last ep was.. failure TT____TT
nana ♥: YAMAPI // >8DDkouhiii on September 12th, 2007 02:07 am (UTC)
yeaaa. the last episode went by WAYYYY to fast.
THE 12TH EPISODE NEEDS TO BE LIKE. . . . THE BEST EPISODE EVAR, OR ELSE. >8)
mikukuriku on September 12th, 2007 02:09 am (UTC)
~nods

and it has to be full of REI AND KENZO

XDDDD

...or else.. XDD
nana ♥kouhiii on September 12th, 2007 02:13 am (UTC)
YES. YES. YES!!


& I wanna know what happened to Tada-sensei. x)
mikukuriku on September 12th, 2007 02:15 am (UTC)
OH YEAH.. tada-sensei

I feel bad for him :(
nana ♥kouhiii on September 12th, 2007 02:19 am (UTC)
me too. ;3;

I hated him up until the last episodes. XD;
BUT, now. . . . I just feel sorry for him. ;A;
makee: the purple flowerorangeinsummer on September 13th, 2007 01:28 pm (UTC)
i think i watch this drama in some show here in the philippines...

what is the story of the drama ?